Folders |
2015 Results - St Olaf Cross Country InvitationalPublished by
Website:Click here Results by: MTEC Results ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
2015 St Olaf Invitational Cross County Meet - Women's 6km
St. Olaf College, Northfield, Minnesota
September 19, 2015
TEAM SCORES
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 50 Minnesota Duluth ( 22:45.9 1:53:49.5 0:56.7)
==================================================
1 5 Hannah Olson SR 22:19.2
2 6 Breanna Colbenson JR 22:27.0
3 7 Emilee Trost SO 22:38.6
4 15 Allyson Girard FR 23:08.8
5 17 McKenzie Holt SO 23:15.9
6 ( 21) Amber Seidenkranz SO 23:35.2
7 ( 24) Erica Seidenkranz SR 23:38.7
2. 72 Carleton College ( 23:04.7 1:55:23.1 1:35.7)
==================================================
1 1 Ruth Steinke SR 22:03.8
2 13 Samantha Schnirring FR 23:05.8
3 14 Emily Kaegi SO 23:06.3
4 19 Dorrian Jaffe SO 23:27.7
5 25 Nicole Nipper JR 23:39.5
6 ( 39) Morgan Richmond SR 24:11.3
7 ( 44) Lindsey Chavez SO 24:24.2
3. 104 St. Olaf College ( 23:25.9 1:57:09.3 1:24.2)
==================================================
1 10 Morghen Philippi SR 22:54.7
2 11 Piper Bain SR 23:00.0
3 16 Jamie Hoornaert JR 23:12.3
4 26 Josefine Brekke SR 23:43.4
5 41 Rebecca Walton FR 24:18.9
6 ( 50) Jordan Lutz SO 24:34.1
7 ( 60) Mary Eide JR 24:49.7
4. 111 UW Eau Claire ( 23:25.8 1:57:08.6 1:45.0)
==================================================
1 3 Lucy Ramquist SR 22:13.8
2 12 Clara Williamson SR 23:04.9
3 31 Emily Jaeger FR 23:54.3
4 32 Katryna Williams SR 23:56.8
5 33 Kelsey Jaeger SR 23:58.8
6 ( 37) Callie Fischer SO 24:05.2
7 ( 38) Morgan Marek FR 24:05.5
5. 194 Macalester College ( 24:01.9 2:00:09.3 2:39.8)
==================================================
1 2 Kimber Meyer JR 22:09.6
2 36 Elena Smith FR 24:04.7
3 42 Eliza Ramsey JR 24:20.4
4 55 Lorna Sherwood-Caballero SO 24:45.2
5 59 Gretchen Greene JR 24:49.4
6 ( 63) Sarah Jo Devore JR 24:54.3
7 ( 68) Becky Honnold JR 25:00.2
6. 195 Gustavus Adolphus College ( 24:06.2 2:00:30.9 1:59.5)
==================================================
1 9 Marit Sonnesyn SR 22:50.6
2 20 Lauren Shurson SR 23:34.7
3 52 Lotus Schifsky FR 24:37.3
4 53 Sadie Novak-Klug SO 24:38.2
5 61 Olivia Rosenow SO 24:50.1
6 ( 64) Lydia Hayes SO 24:55.1
7 ( 65) Mata Agre SR 24:55.7
7. 205 MSU, Mankato ( 24:16.2 2:01:20.6 1:10.6)
==================================================
1 23 Erin Baker SO 23:37.7
2 27 Lily Paul FR 23:49.0
3 47 Josie Braaten FR 24:30.4
4 51 Samantha Soupir SR 24:35.2
5 57 Jessica Boespflug FR 24:48.3
6 ( 58) Mackenzie Dockendorf FR 24:49.2
7 ( 69) Megan Serratore FR 25:02.2
8. 241 Run N Fun ( 24:29.3 2:02:26.1 3:39.9)
==================================================
1 8 Emma Lee 22:48.1
2 28 Alyssa Sybilrud 23:50.8
3 34 Colette Celichowski 24:01.0
4 74 Sophie Pietrick 25:18.2
5 97 Darla O'Connor 26:28.0
9. 263 St. Cloud State University ( 24:42.8 2:03:33.9 2:34.3)
==================================================
1 18 Samantha Sunstrom JR 23:23.1
2 35 Rachel Sakry JR 24:03.2
3 48 Maria Hauer SO 24:31.5
4 79 Kaylee Roelike JR 25:38.7
5 83 Zia Matti SO 25:57.4
6 ( 95) Tristan Sproul SO 26:26.7
7 (103) Lindsay Stassen JR 27:01.2
10. 298 Central College ( 24:51.5 2:04:17.5 1:51.1)
==================================================
1 22 Holly McKinney SO 23:37.0
2 56 Molly Bramble SR 24:46.9
3 67 Evie Kammeyer SO 24:59.5
4 76 Cassidy Gornick JR 25:26.0
5 77 Kasey Wiedmaier JR 25:28.1
6 ( 81) Andie Arthofer JR 25:44.1
7 ( 85) Maleaha Earnest JR 26:06.1
11. 334 St. Scholastica ( 25:13.9 2:06:09.3 1:47.6)
==================================================
1 43 Jordan Johnson JR 24:20.8
2 45 Andrea Mogren SR 24:24.6
3 71 Anna Nelson JR 25:07.1
4 87 Kali Erickson SR 26:08.4
5 88 Heidi Carlson SO 26:08.4
6 ( 92) Molly McCusker FR 26:15.6
7 ( 93) Magan McCusker SR 26:22.1
12. 339 Minnesota-Morris ( 25:16.3 2:06:21.1 1:33.9)
==================================================
1 49 Laura Borkenhagen SR 24:33.2
2 54 Nicole Deziel SR 24:41.8
3 66 Rachel Wingenbach SR 24:57.3
4 84 Katherine Novak FR 26:01.7
5 86 Elisabeth Anderson SO 26:07.1
6 ( 98) Arre Langer FR 26:34.3
7 (111) Tanna Boyle JR 27:56.0
13. 362 University Of St. Thomas ( 25:16.3 2:06:21.1 0:46.6)
==================================================
1 62 Diane Hubbell SR 24:52.3
2 70 Aimee Junget JR 25:04.4
3 72 Melissa Marsh SO 25:12.1
4 78 Amber Matzoll FR 25:33.4
5 80 Victoria Simones JR 25:38.9
6 ( 94) Shannon Dolan SO 26:24.7
7 (101) Keely Smith FR 26:52.6
14. 365 Augsburg College ( 25:50.8 2:09:13.7 4:31.1)
==================================================
1 29 Taybri Irving JR 23:54.0
2 40 Mary Cornelius SR 24:18.4
3 73 Rachel Frantz SO 25:18.1
4 106 Katie Davidson SO 27:18.1
5 117 Caitlin Olson FR 28:25.1
6 (132) Silvia Cha FR 33:13.7
7 (136) Athena Cloud FR 39:21.2
15. 393 SW Minnesota St. ( 25:47.7 2:08:58.2 5:20.3)
==================================================
1 4 Hannah Palmeter JR 22:15.5
2 89 Amanda Grengs JR 26:11.1
3 90 Kristen Weber FR 26:12.1
4 100 McKenzie Besel SO 26:43.7
5 110 Jen Keohen SO 27:35.8
16. 425 UW Superior ( 26:08.2 2:10:40.8 3:33.8)
==================================================
1 30 Kelli Praska FR 23:54.0
2 91 Jacquelyn Erickson SR 26:14.2
3 96 Alissa Boyhtari SO 26:27.3
4 99 Kalley Wilkie FR 26:37.5
5 109 Alaina Manthey FR 27:27.8
6 (116) Taylor Joyal FR 28:18.8
7 (122) Hannah Kautz SO 28:49.1
17. 456 Bethany Lutheran College ( 26:46.1 2:13:50.3 4:57.2)
==================================================
1 46 Lauren Farquahar JR 24:29.9
2 75 Megan Sauer JR 25:20.7
3 104 Morgan Sauer FR 27:13.9
4 107 Katie Caflisch SO 27:18.7
5 124 Megan Morehouse FR 29:27.1
6 (130) Anna Lieske FR 31:40.8
7 (131) Elise Widmer SO 32:17.4
18. 528 Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul ( 27:48.1 2:19:00.3 4:50.5)
==================================================
1 82 Alyssa Arends SO 25:53.8
2 102 Danica White SO 26:56.0
3 105 Vanessa Whyte FR 27:17.6
4 113 Megan Reece SO 28:08.6
5 126 Megan Berg FR 30:44.3
6 (127) Hannah Melton SO 30:56.7
7 (129) Dominique Ward SO 31:17.4
19. 578 Martin Luther College ( 28:19.6 2:21:37.9 0:23.8)
==================================================
1 112 Grace Williams FR 28:08.5
2 114 Monica Sletten JR 28:10.0
3 115 Sarah Hackbarth JR 28:18.7
4 118 Sydney Cody FR 28:28.4
5 119 Alanna Habben SO 28:32.3
6 (120) Elizabeth Schwartz SO 28:35.1
7 (123) Rachel Winter SO 28:51.2
20. 615 Crown College ( 30:03.6 2:30:18.0 5:55.8)
==================================================
1 108 Elizabeth Kern SO 27:26.0
2 121 Hannah Myers FR 28:42.9
3 125 Hannah Olson SR 29:45.2
4 128 Beth Zoromski SO 31:02.1
5 133 Maggie Painting SO 33:21.8
6 (134) Rebekah Behrens JR 35:35.9
7 (135) Olivia Erickson FR 36:34.7
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
2015 St Olaf Invitational Cross County Meet - Women's 6km
St. Olaf College, Northfield, Minnesota
September 19, 2015
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl Name Class Team Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== =================================== ======= =====
1 1 Ruth Steinke SR Carleton College 22:03.8 5:56
2 2 Kimber Meyer JR Macalester College 22:09.6 5:57
3 3 Lucy Ramquist SR UW Eau Claire 22:13.8 5:58
4 4 Hannah Palmeter JR SW Minnesota St. 22:15.5 5:59
5 5 Hannah Olson SR Minnesota Duluth 22:19.2 6:00
6 6 Breanna Colbenson JR Minnesota Duluth 22:27.0 6:02
7 7 Emilee Trost SO Minnesota Duluth 22:38.6 6:05
8 8 Emma Lee Run N Fun 22:48.1 6:07
9 9 Marit Sonnesyn SR Gustavus Adolphus College 22:50.6 6:08
10 10 Morghen Philippi SR St. Olaf College 22:54.7 6:09
11 11 Piper Bain SR St. Olaf College 23:00.0 6:11
12 12 Clara Williamson SR UW Eau Claire 23:04.9 6:12
13 13 Samantha Schnirring FR Carleton College 23:05.8 6:12
14 14 Emily Kaegi SO Carleton College 23:06.3 6:12
15 15 Allyson Girard FR Minnesota Duluth 23:08.8 6:13
16 16 Jamie Hoornaert JR St. Olaf College 23:12.3 6:14
17 17 McKenzie Holt SO Minnesota Duluth 23:15.9 6:15
18 18 Samantha Sunstrom JR St. Cloud State University 23:23.1 6:17
19 19 Dorrian Jaffe SO Carleton College 23:27.7 6:18
20 20 Lauren Shurson SR Gustavus Adolphus College 23:34.7 6:20
21 21 Amber Seidenkranz SO Minnesota Duluth 23:35.2 6:20
22 22 Holly McKinney SO Central College 23:37.0 6:21
23 23 Erin Baker SO MSU, Mankato 23:37.7 6:21
24 24 Erica Seidenkranz SR Minnesota Duluth 23:38.7 6:21
25 25 Nicole Nipper JR Carleton College 23:39.5 6:21
26 26 Josefine Brekke SR St. Olaf College 23:43.4 6:22
27 27 Lily Paul FR MSU, Mankato 23:49.0 6:24
28 28 Alyssa Sybilrud Run N Fun 23:50.8 6:24
29 29 Taybri Irving JR Augsburg College 23:54.0 6:25
30 30 Kelli Praska FR UW Superior 23:54.0 6:25
31 31 Emily Jaeger FR UW Eau Claire 23:54.3 6:25
32 32 Katryna Williams SR UW Eau Claire 23:56.8 6:26
33 33 Kelsey Jaeger SR UW Eau Claire 23:58.8 6:26
34 34 Colette Celichowski Run N Fun 24:01.0 6:27
35 35 Rachel Sakry JR St. Cloud State University 24:03.2 6:28
36 36 Elena Smith FR Macalester College 24:04.7 6:28
37 37 Callie Fischer SO UW Eau Claire 24:05.2 6:28
38 38 Morgan Marek FR UW Eau Claire 24:05.5 6:28
39 Lexie Tremble FR UW Eau Claire 24:08.3 6:29
40 Erika Owens SO UW Eau Claire 24:10.0 6:29
41 Lian Arzbecker SO UW Eau Claire 24:10.7 6:30
42 39 Morgan Richmond SR Carleton College 24:11.3 6:30
43 Gretchen Berg JR UW Eau Claire 24:12.7 6:30
44 Melody Becker JR UW Eau Claire 24:13.1 6:30
45 40 Mary Cornelius SR Augsburg College 24:18.4 6:32
46 41 Rebecca Walton FR St. Olaf College 24:18.9 6:32
47 42 Eliza Ramsey JR Macalester College 24:20.4 6:32
48 43 Jordan Johnson JR St. Scholastica 24:20.8 6:32
49 Rebecca Whipple SO UW Eau Claire 24:22.2 6:33
50 44 Lindsey Chavez SO Carleton College 24:24.2 6:33
51 Winona Rachel JR Carleton College 24:24.3 6:33
52 45 Andrea Mogren SR St. Scholastica 24:24.6 6:33
53 46 Lauren Farquahar JR Bethany Lutheran College 24:29.9 6:35
54 Karen Gomez FR UW Eau Claire 24:30.0 6:35
55 47 Josie Braaten FR MSU, Mankato 24:30.4 6:35
56 48 Maria Hauer SO St. Cloud State University 24:31.5 6:35
57 49 Laura Borkenhagen SR Minnesota-Morris 24:33.2 6:36
58 50 Jordan Lutz SO St. Olaf College 24:34.1 6:36
59 51 Samantha Soupir SR MSU, Mankato 24:35.2 6:36
60 52 Lotus Schifsky FR Gustavus Adolphus College 24:37.3 6:37
61 53 Sadie Novak-Klug SO Gustavus Adolphus College 24:38.2 6:37
62 Caroline Campbell SR Carleton College 24:40.3 6:38
63 54 Nicole Deziel SR Minnesota-Morris 24:41.8 6:38
64 Brittany Platt JR Minnesota Duluth 24:43.1 6:38
65 55 Lorna Sherwood-Caballer SO Macalester College 24:45.2 6:39
66 56 Molly Bramble SR Central College 24:46.9 6:39
67 57 Jessica Boespflug FR MSU, Mankato 24:48.3 6:40
68 58 Mackenzie Dockendorf FR MSU, Mankato 24:49.2 6:40
69 59 Gretchen Greene JR Macalester College 24:49.4 6:40
70 60 Mary Eide JR St. Olaf College 24:49.7 6:40
71 61 Olivia Rosenow SO Gustavus Adolphus College 24:50.1 6:40
72 Natalie Stauber JR Minnesota Duluth 24:51.2 6:40
73 Caitlan Richard JR Minnesota Duluth 24:52.0 6:41
74 62 Diane Hubbell SR University Of St. Thomas 24:52.3 6:41
75 Megan Stuart FR Minnesota Duluth 24:52.8 6:41
76 63 Sarah Jo Devore JR Macalester College 24:54.3 6:41
77 Erin McIntosh JR St. Olaf College 24:54.9 6:41
78 64 Lydia Hayes SO Gustavus Adolphus College 24:55.1 6:41
79 65 Mata Agre SR Gustavus Adolphus College 24:55.7 6:42
80 Katerin Ocariz JR Minnesota Duluth 24:56.4 6:42
81 66 Rachel Wingenbach SR Minnesota-Morris 24:57.3 6:42
82 Mikaela Algren FR Gustavus Adolphus College 24:57.6 6:42
83 Abigail Schnabel FR Gustavus Adolphus College 24:58.1 6:42
84 67 Evie Kammeyer SO Central College 24:59.5 6:43
85 68 Becky Honnold JR Macalester College 25:00.2 6:43
86 Pombie Silverman JR Carleton College 25:00.3 6:43
87 69 Megan Serratore FR MSU, Mankato 25:02.2 6:43
88 Sarah Nazarino FR Carleton College 25:02.7 6:44
89 Stella Arndorfer SR St. Olaf College 25:03.1 6:44
90 70 Aimee Junget JR University Of St. Thomas 25:04.4 6:44
91 Elizabeth Lynn FR Carleton College 25:06.1 6:44
92 Maya Jourdan FR UW Eau Claire 25:06.2 6:44
93 71 Anna Nelson JR St. Scholastica 25:07.1 6:45
94 Katie Spray FR St. Olaf College 25:09.5 6:45
95 Katie George FR UW Eau Claire 25:09.7 6:45
96 Ashton Horsley FR Macalester College 25:12.0 6:46
97 72 Melissa Marsh SO University Of St. Thomas 25:12.1 6:46
98 Laura Nakasaka JR Carleton College 25:13.5 6:46
99 Abby Sharer SO Carleton College 25:13.6 6:46
100 Jessica Bentley SO St. Olaf College 25:14.3 6:47
101 Joanne Reiners FR UW Eau Claire 25:15.9 6:47
102 Susan Hoops JR St. Olaf College 25:16.1 6:47
103 73 Rachel Frantz SO Augsburg College 25:18.1 6:48
104 74 Sophie Pietrick Run N Fun 25:18.2 6:48
105 Stephanie Welke JR Gustavus Adolphus College 25:19.2 6:48
106 Senya Combs SR Carleton College 25:19.5 6:48
107 Amy Pelz FR Macalester College 25:20.2 6:48
108 Sarah Bond FR St. Olaf College 25:20.6 6:48
109 75 Megan Sauer JR Bethany Lutheran College 25:20.7 6:48
110 Lea Davidson SO Macalester College 25:23.7 6:49
111 76 Cassidy Gornick JR Central College 25:26.0 6:50
112 Renee Culbertson SO UW Eau Claire 25:26.7 6:50
113 Megan Davitt JR Macalester College 25:27.5 6:50
114 Katie Wood JR UW Eau Claire 25:27.6 6:50
115 77 Kasey Wiedmaier JR Central College 25:28.1 6:50
116 Courtney Branch SR Gustavus Adolphus College 25:28.8 6:51
117 Taylor Lather FR UW Eau Claire 25:29.3 6:51
118 Laura Crave JR UW Eau Claire 25:30.1 6:51
119 Maddi Sjelin JR MSU, Mankato 25:30.5 6:51
120 Alia Benedict FR Macalester College 25:30.7 6:51
121 Mariah Betzler SO MSU, Mankato 25:31.0 6:51
122 Karlyn Russell JR Macalester College 25:33.1 6:52
123 78 Amber Matzoll FR University Of St. Thomas 25:33.4 6:52
124 Katie Carlino SO UW Eau Claire 25:36.5 6:53
125 Erica Hauf SO MSU, Mankato 25:36.8 6:53
126 Lisa Labelle FR UW Eau Claire 25:37.8 6:53
127 Eleanor Stepaniak JR Minnesota Duluth 25:38.4 6:53
128 79 Kaylee Roelike JR St. Cloud State University 25:38.7 6:53
129 80 Victoria Simones JR University Of St. Thomas 25:38.9 6:53
130 Briana Paulson SO St. Olaf College 25:40.2 6:54
131 81 Andie Arthofer JR Central College 25:44.1 6:55
132 Megan Weaver FR Gustavus Adolphus College 25:47.6 6:56
133 Joy Claypoole JR St. Olaf College 25:48.9 6:56
134 Carmen Garson-Shumway SO Macalester College 25:53.8 6:57
135 82 Alyssa Arends SO Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul 25:53.8 6:57
136 Sierra Garcia FR UW Eau Claire 25:56.8 6:58
137 83 Zia Matti SO St. Cloud State University 25:57.4 6:58
138 Marlee Yost-Wolff FR Macalester College 25:59.9 6:59
139 Claire Trujillo JR Carleton College 26:00.8 6:59
140 84 Katherine Novak FR Minnesota-Morris 26:01.7 6:59
141 Erin Roth SR Carleton College 26:02.4 7:00
142 Emily Muellner SR Minnesota Duluth 26:03.4 7:00
143 Allyson Daines FR MSU, Mankato 26:05.5 7:00
144 85 Maleaha Earnest JR Central College 26:06.1 7:01
145 86 Elisabeth Anderson SO Minnesota-Morris 26:07.1 7:01
146 87 Kali Erickson SR St. Scholastica 26:08.4 7:01
147 88 Heidi Carlson SO St. Scholastica 26:08.4 7:01
148 Holly Ellingson FR Macalester College 26:09.1 7:01
149 Abigail Walker FR Carleton College 26:10.4 7:02
150 89 Amanda Grengs JR SW Minnesota St. 26:11.1 7:02
151 90 Kristen Weber FR SW Minnesota St. 26:12.1 7:02
152 Sofie Wicklund FR Gustavus Adolphus College 26:12.1 7:02
153 91 Jacquelyn Erickson SR UW Superior 26:14.2 7:03
154 92 Molly McCusker FR St. Scholastica 26:15.6 7:03
155 Rosie Cobb SO Macalester College 26:16.6 7:03
156 Martha Torstenson SO Carleton College 26:17.3 7:04
157 Lauren Herland FR St. Olaf College 26:18.6 7:04
158 Maija Johansen SR St. Olaf College 26:19.9 7:04
159 Emily Sands JR Gustavus Adolphus College 26:20.5 7:04
160 93 Magan McCusker SR St. Scholastica 26:22.1 7:05
161 94 Shannon Dolan SO University Of St. Thomas 26:24.7 7:06
162 Sally O'Brien FR MSU, Mankato 26:26.0 7:06
163 95 Tristan Sproul SO St. Cloud State University 26:26.7 7:06
164 96 Alissa Boyhtari SO UW Superior 26:27.3 7:06
165 Choyang Yangkyi SO St. Olaf College 26:27.3 7:06
166 97 Darla O'Connor Run N Fun 26:28.0 7:06
167 Laura Gould SO Macalester College 26:30.7 7:07
168 98 Arre Langer FR Minnesota-Morris 26:34.3 7:08
169 Kendra Conforti SO Central College 26:35.1 7:08
170 Margaret Stelzner SO Macalester College 26:35.7 7:08
171 99 Kalley Wilkie FR UW Superior 26:37.5 7:09
172 Mercy Garriga SO St. Olaf College 26:38.3 7:09
173 Rachel Morrison SR St. Olaf College 26:38.3 7:09
174 Caitlin Novak SO Central College 26:41.1 7:10
175 Madeline Abbott SO Macalester College 26:42.0 7:10
176 Rachel Mohr SR Gustavus Adolphus College 26:43.0 7:10
177 100 McKenzie Besel SO SW Minnesota St. 26:43.7 7:11
178 Makena Hofer JR Gustavus Adolphus College 26:51.4 7:13
179 101 Keely Smith FR University Of St. Thomas 26:52.6 7:13
180 Katrin O'Grady FR Macalester College 26:52.6 7:13
181 Emma Reed FR UW Eau Claire 26:53.5 7:13
182 Carly Guenther SO UW Eau Claire 26:54.4 7:14
183 Matthea Roemer SR Macalester College 26:54.8 7:14
184 Kaitlyn Lindaman SO Macalester College 26:55.2 7:14
185 102 Danica White SO Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul 26:56.0 7:14
186 Alyson Simon FR UW Eau Claire 26:57.9 7:14
187 Abby Blonigen FR St. Scholastica 26:58.6 7:15
188 103 Lindsay Stassen JR St. Cloud State University 27:01.2 7:15
189 Kara Huyett FR University Of St. Thomas 27:09.3 7:17
190 Ali Marks JR Macalester College 27:11.3 7:18
191 104 Morgan Sauer FR Bethany Lutheran College 27:13.9 7:19
192 Sara Halfrich FR UW Eau Claire 27:14.3 7:19
193 105 Vanessa Whyte FR Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul 27:17.6 7:20
194 Allison Pillar JR Macalester College 27:18.0 7:20
195 106 Katie Davidson SO Augsburg College 27:18.1 7:20
196 107 Katie Caflisch SO Bethany Lutheran College 27:18.7 7:20
197 Chloe Mitchell SR St. Olaf College 27:23.0 7:21
198 Jenna Arvidson SO Gustavus Adolphus College 27:23.4 7:21
199 Emily Severson SO Gustavus Adolphus College 27:24.5 7:22
200 Grace Koskela FR St. Scholastica 27:25.5 7:22
201 Elsa Sandeno FR Carleton College 27:25.8 7:22
202 108 Elizabeth Kern SO Crown College 27:26.0 7:22
203 Maren Betterman SR Macalester College 27:27.0 7:22
204 109 Alaina Manthey FR UW Superior 27:27.8 7:22
205 Maria Zahhos SO University Of St. Thomas 27:31.1 7:23
206 Elle Ubl JR St. Scholastica 27:31.6 7:23
207 Laura Votava FR St. Olaf College 27:33.6 7:24
208 110 Jen Keohen SO SW Minnesota St. 27:35.8 7:25
209 Mackenzie Schneider SO UW Eau Claire 27:41.1 7:26
210 Kathrene Garcia SO Macalester College 27:42.7 7:26
211 Karli Neiman JR St. Scholastica 27:43.4 7:27
212 Anna Wall SO St. Olaf College 27:46.8 7:28
213 Madeleine Wagner Sherer SO St. Olaf College 27:49.3 7:28
214 Helen Roach FR University Of St. Thomas 27:53.9 7:29
215 111 Tanna Boyle JR Minnesota-Morris 27:56.0 7:30
216 Brynn Gellner SO Minnesota-Morris 27:57.0 7:30
217 Izzy Ballet JR Macalester College 27:57.9 7:31
218 Rachel Peter FR Central College 27:58.2 7:31
219 Veronica Haverkamp SO Minnesota-Morris 27:58.7 7:31
220 Heidi Moe FR St. Scholastica 27:58.8 7:31
221 Hallie Kircher-Henning FR Macalester College 28:03.2 7:32
222 Olivia Crocker SO Gustavus Adolphus College 28:04.2 7:32
223 Michelle Wise FR University Of St. Thomas 28:06.1 7:33
224 Jerlie Jensen JR St. Olaf College 28:07.0 7:33
225 112 Grace Williams FR Martin Luther College 28:08.5 7:33
226 113 Megan Reece SO Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul 28:08.6 7:33
227 114 Monica Sletten JR Martin Luther College 28:10.0 7:34
228 Morgan Matthaei SO MSU, Mankato 28:15.7 7:35
229 115 Sarah Hackbarth JR Martin Luther College 28:18.7 7:36
230 Betsy Schein FR Macalester College 28:18.7 7:36
231 116 Taylor Joyal FR UW Superior 28:18.8 7:36
232 Siri Block SO St. Olaf College 28:22.2 7:37
233 117 Caitlin Olson FR Augsburg College 28:25.1 7:38
234 118 Sydney Cody FR Martin Luther College 28:28.4 7:39
235 119 Alanna Habben SO Martin Luther College 28:32.3 7:40
236 120 Elizabeth Schwartz SO Martin Luther College 28:35.1 7:41
237 Jenna Murray FR Central College 28:42.7 7:43
238 121 Hannah Myers FR Crown College 28:42.9 7:43
239 Maggie Moe JR St. Scholastica 28:46.7 7:44
240 122 Hannah Kautz SO UW Superior 28:49.1 7:44
241 123 Rachel Winter SO Martin Luther College 28:51.2 7:45
242 Kiley Hallgren JR Minnesota-Morris 28:55.4 7:46
243 Laura Moe SO St. Scholastica 28:57.9 7:47
244 Kaylin Cherne FR St. Cloud State University 28:58.1 7:47
245 Tessa Heiling JR Martin Luther College 29:04.7 7:48
246 Chelsea Schlegel SO Minnesota-Morris 29:06.3 7:49
247 Sarah Schulte JR Martin Luther College 29:09.5 7:50
248 Heidi Heckenberg SR Central College 29:13.6 7:51
249 Jenn Thomforde JR St. Scholastica 29:17.5 7:52
250 Hannah Vannatta SO Martin Luther College 29:19.2 7:52
251 Kathryn York FR St. Olaf College 29:19.7 7:52
252 Lindsay Lampi FR St. Scholastica 29:21.1 7:53
253 124 Megan Morehouse FR Bethany Lutheran College 29:27.1 7:54
254 Sophia Bornowski SO UW Superior 29:29.9 7:55
255 Rachel Hoober FR St. Olaf College 29:32.0 7:56
256 Kelsey Menze FR Minnesota-Morris 29:32.9 7:56
257 Emily Namyst SO St. Scholastica 29:39.0 7:58
258 Malaika Robinson SO Martin Luther College 29:40.7 7:58
259 125 Hannah Olson SR Crown College 29:45.2 7:59
260 Sara Schield JR UW Superior 29:45.7 7:59
261 Missy Charlton SO Central College 29:53.5 8:02
262 Michelle Draeger FR Martin Luther College 29:56.1 8:02
263 Abby Fyfe SO Central College 29:59.7 8:03
264 Becca Ohotto SO MSU, Mankato 30:20.5 8:09
265 Janet Putz FR Martin Luther College 30:22.7 8:09
266 Alex Oldham FR Central College 30:32.9 8:12
267 126 Megan Berg FR Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul 30:44.3 8:15
268 Allisen Kloncz FR UW Superior 30:44.8 8:15
269 Mattie Daub FR Macalester College 30:48.0 8:16
270 127 Hannah Melton SO Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul 30:56.7 8:18
271 128 Beth Zoromski SO Crown College 31:02.1 8:20
272 Rachael Bentley FR St. Olaf College 31:08.5 8:22
273 Rachel Hills SO UW Superior 31:12.4 8:23
274 Ellie Benson SO Macalester College 31:14.7 8:23
275 Alyssa Johnson SR St. Scholastica 31:16.8 8:24
276 129 Dominique Ward SO Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul 31:17.4 8:24
277 Maggie Grob FR St. Scholastica 31:26.3 8:26
278 Libby Liu SR Macalester College 31:30.3 8:27
279 Samantha Wadell SO St. Olaf College 31:34.8 8:29
280 130 Anna Lieske FR Bethany Lutheran College 31:40.8 8:30
281 Gabriella Hedberg FR Minnesota-Morris 31:42.9 8:31
282 131 Elise Widmer SO Bethany Lutheran College 32:17.4 8:40
283 Dani Marzinski JR Bethany Lutheran College 32:22.2 8:41
284 Charissa Wedin SO Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul 32:46.2 8:48
285 132 Silvia Cha FR Augsburg College 33:13.7 8:55
286 133 Maggie Painting SO Crown College 33:21.8 8:57
287 Kari Marzinski FR Bethany Lutheran College 34:31.7 9:16
288 Krista Bain FR Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul 35:04.2 9:25
289 134 Rebekah Behrens JR Crown College 35:35.9 9:33
290 Jessica Irvine JR UW Superior 36:34.2 9:49
291 135 Olivia Erickson FR Crown College 36:34.7 9:49
292 136 Athena Cloud FR Augsburg College 39:21.2 10:34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
2015 St Olaf Invitational Cross County Meet - Men's 8km
St. Olaf College, Northfield, Minnesota
September 19, 2015
TEAM SCORES
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 59 St. Olaf College ( 25:53.5 2:09:27.4 0:58.1)
==================================================
1 1 Jake Campbell SR 25:20.2
2 8 Calvin Lehn SR 25:46.9
3 11 Paul Escher SR 25:53.8
4 18 Keith Ketola SO 26:08.2
5 21 Sean Bjork JR 26:18.3
6 ( 38) Paul Timm SO 26:48.2
7 ( 42) Nick Sokolowski SO 26:54.1
2. 73 UW Eau Claire ( 25:55.4 2:09:36.7 1:11.6)
==================================================
1 2 Christian Leitner SR 25:23.9
2 4 Ryan Mugan SR 25:28.1
3 6 Darin Lau SO 25:35.0
4 30 Steven Schimmel SR 26:34.2
5 31 Brendon Paucek JR 26:35.5
6 ( 36) Nick Petersson JR 26:45.8
7 ( 43) Ryan Graham JR 26:57.2
3. 128 University Of St. Thomas ( 26:24.0 2:11:59.7 1:15.8)
==================================================
1 10 Jacob Gerhartz JR 25:50.6
2 20 Trevor Smith JR 26:10.7
3 22 Dylan Baumann SR 26:18.8
4 29 Ephraim Bird FR 26:33.2
5 47 Tim Van Laarhoven SO 27:06.4
6 ( 48) Sam Ivanecky FR 27:06.5
7 ( 50) Allen-Michael Burback FR 27:09.3
4. 134 Central College ( 26:25.3 2:12:06.1 1:47.5)
==================================================
1 7 Cole Decker SR 25:44.5
2 9 Isaac Steffensmeier JR 25:50.5
3 23 Mark Fairley SO 26:19.7
4 32 Tanner Rathje SO 26:39.4
5 63 Jon Specht SO 27:32.0
6 ( 73) Ben Stelk SO 27:57.8
7 ( 80) Nick Guzman SO 28:05.4
5. 141 Carleton College ( 26:25.5 2:12:07.3 1:46.2)
==================================================
1 3 Hart Hornor SR 25:24.1
2 25 Jonah Barry JR 26:22.5
3 27 Walter Edstrom JR 26:26.8
4 35 Donson Cook-Gallardo SO 26:43.6
5 51 Tris Dodge FR 27:10.3
6 ( 71) Ben Hiskes JR 27:57.2
7 ( 79) Ryan Hanselman SO 28:04.9
6. 154 Run N Fun ( 26:32.8 2:12:43.7 1:26.0)
==================================================
1 15 Josiah Swanson 26:03.8
2 17 Nick Ross 26:08.0
3 19 Jeremy Kieser 26:08.9
4 41 Patrick Parish 26:53.2
5 62 Tim Lillehaugen 27:29.8
6 ( 84) Stu Lombardo 28:16.6
7 (106) Brandon Kotek 29:34.2
7. 177 Minnesota Duluth ( 26:43.3 2:13:36.2 0:47.9)
==================================================
1 24 Blake Anderson SO 26:19.8
2 26 Cody Sedbrook SO 26:24.9
3 33 Henry Jessen SO 26:40.3
4 45 Alex Naughton SO 27:03.5
5 49 Adam Armbruster FR 27:07.7
6 ( 58) Isaac Overmyer FR 27:18.7
7 ( 64) Gage Sachs FR 27:32.5
8. 204 Gustavus Adolphus College ( 26:48.9 2:14:04.2 1:38.7)
==================================================
1 12 Paul Nordquist JR 25:55.6
2 13 Thomas Knobbe JR 25:56.6
3 46 Carston Dammann JR 27:04.0
4 66 Marcus Speca JR 27:33.7
5 67 Evan Jones JR 27:34.3
6 ( 75) Alex Wischnack FR 27:58.8
7 ( 83) John Benson JR 28:13.4
9. 257 MSU, Mankato ( 27:09.9 2:15:49.4 0:31.6)
==================================================
1 37 Derek Cruz FR 26:46.6
2 52 Matthew Longen SR 27:12.1
3 55 Michael Hoff SO 27:15.9
4 56 Austin Pasch FR 27:16.6
5 57 Caleb Burke FR 27:18.2
6 ( 60) Steven Erredge FR 27:24.0
7 ( 61) Brendan Gessner SO 27:29.7
10. 277 UW Superior ( 27:27.8 2:17:18.6 3:59.0)
==================================================
1 5 Charles Corbett SR 25:32.2
2 16 Jackson Lindquist JR 26:07.4
3 53 Jordan Koski SO 27:12.6
4 98 Edward Martin SR 28:55.2
5 105 Aaron Peterson SO 29:31.2
6 (118) Rand Bieri FR 30:06.5
7 (122) Mieszko Brikis JR 30:26.6
11. 336 St. Scholastica ( 27:43.9 2:18:39.4 1:58.8)
==================================================
1 40 Luke McKenzie SR 26:52.0
2 54 Chris Lawson SR 27:15.4
3 59 Jacob Gallagher JR 27:21.5
4 86 Easton Foss FR 28:19.7
5 97 Tim Dunstan SR 28:50.8
6 (103) Josh Trosen JR 29:22.7
7 (107) Josh Pearson FR 29:35.0
12. 356 Macalester College ( 27:51.4 2:19:16.9 1:32.7)
==================================================
1 39 Lachlan Hinwood JR 26:49.3
2 72 Spencer Grant FR 27:57.7
3 76 Mac Doherty FR 27:59.4
4 82 Chris Boranian FR 28:08.5
5 87 Alex Ropes SR 28:22.0
6 ( 90) Nate Merrill SO 28:24.7
7 (104) Spencer Nelson JR 29:27.8
13. 368 St. Cloud State University ( 27:56.3 2:19:41.2 2:03.1)
==================================================
1 34 Chris Caron JR 26:41.8
2 65 John Simila JR 27:32.7
3 85 Tremayne Collins FR 28:17.8
4 89 Sebastian Sowada SO 28:24.0
5 95 Jack Howell SO 28:44.9
6 (102) Jesse Groettum FR 29:11.6
7 (121) Johnathan Hess JR 30:15.1
14. 390 SW Minnesota St. ( 28:06.8 2:20:33.8 1:57.1)
==================================================
1 44 Evan Bonneson SO 27:00.9
2 78 Ben Broze FR 28:02.9
3 81 Chandler Lokanin FR 28:08.3
4 88 Kelly Fitzsimmons JR 28:23.7
5 99 Alex Solheim JR 28:58.0
6 (120) Chris Kveseth JR 30:14.5
15. 399 Martin Luther College ( 28:09.1 2:20:45.4 0:59.7)
==================================================
1 69 Justin Wilkins SO 27:44.5
2 70 Darian Schnose JR 27:44.8
3 74 Grey Davis SR 27:58.4
4 92 Jon Fleischmann SO 28:33.5
5 94 Josh Brands FR 28:44.2
6 (108) Jake Melso FR 29:40.3
7 (110) James Schutte SR 29:44.8
16. 404 Minnesota-Morris ( 28:24.6 2:22:02.7 4:06.1)
==================================================
1 14 Chalmer Combellick JR 25:59.8
2 77 Tyler Sassenberg FR 28:01.9
3 96 David Roanhorse FR 28:45.7
4 101 Daniel Stelljes JR 29:09.4
5 116 Gabriel Davila SO 30:05.9
6 (119) Robert Thurston JR 30:09.0
7 (123) Robert McBane FR 30:32.7
17. 461 Augsburg College ( 29:01.3 2:25:06.3 3:25.1)
==================================================
1 28 Abdullahi Salan JR 26:29.7
2 100 Chris Huss JR 29:08.1
3 109 Luke Erickson JR 29:42.0
4 111 Andrew McGillivary JR 29:51.7
5 113 Ryan Moore FR 29:54.8
6 (117) Ibrahim Barqadle SO 30:06.2
7 (125) Ahmed Nur SR 30:48.0
18. 537 Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul ( 29:36.0 2:28:00.0 2:25.0)
==================================================
1 91 Wil Maki SO 28:28.9
2 93 Jackson Peterson SO 28:41.2
3 112 Garrett Crown FR 29:53.2
4 115 Eric Melendez FR 30:02.8
5 126 Kyle Granger SO 30:53.9
6 (133) Brent Wipf FR 33:06.4
7 (134) Zack Coleman SO 33:25.2
19. 561 Bethany Lutheran College ( 30:04.4 2:30:21.6 3:23.7)
==================================================
1 68 Owen Richardson JR 27:41.1
2 114 Zach Dantzman SO 29:59.1
3 124 Lucas Malimanek JR 30:35.8
4 127 Luke Thun SO 31:00.8
5 128 David Luehring SO 31:04.8
6 (129) Carl Wold SR 31:18.2
7 (130) Michael Lendt SO 31:34.8
20. 671 Crown College ( 34:58.9 2:54:54.1 5:02.4)
==================================================
1 131 Joshua Coleman SO 31:46.6
2 132 Michael Elmhorst SO 33:03.8
3 135 Cody Edwards SO 36:28.3
4 136 Wesley Nawrocki SO 36:46.4
5 137 Andrew Graham FR 36:49.0
6 (138) Jordan Whitcomb JR 42:39.5
7 (139) Jon Brunson FR 52:33.0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
2015 St Olaf Invitational Cross County Meet - Men's 8km
St. Olaf College, Northfield, Minnesota
September 19, 2015
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl Name Class Team Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== =================================== ======= =====
1 1 Jake Campbell SR St. Olaf College 25:20.2 5:06
2 2 Christian Leitner SR UW Eau Claire 25:23.9 5:07
3 3 Hart Hornor SR Carleton College 25:24.1 5:07
4 4 Ryan Mugan SR UW Eau Claire 25:28.1 5:08
5 5 Charles Corbett SR UW Superior 25:32.2 5:09
6 6 Darin Lau SO UW Eau Claire 25:35.0 5:09
7 7 Cole Decker SR Central College 25:44.5 5:11
8 8 Calvin Lehn SR St. Olaf College 25:46.9 5:12
9 9 Isaac Steffensmeier JR Central College 25:50.5 5:12
10 10 Jacob Gerhartz JR University Of St. Thomas 25:50.6 5:12
11 11 Paul Escher SR St. Olaf College 25:53.8 5:13
12 12 Paul Nordquist JR Gustavus Adolphus College 25:55.6 5:13
13 13 Thomas Knobbe JR Gustavus Adolphus College 25:56.6 5:14
14 14 Chalmer Combellick JR Minnesota-Morris 25:59.8 5:14
15 15 Josiah Swanson Run N Fun 26:03.8 5:15
16 16 Jackson Lindquist JR UW Superior 26:07.4 5:16
17 17 Nick Ross Run N Fun 26:08.0 5:16
18 18 Keith Ketola SO St. Olaf College 26:08.2 5:16
19 19 Jeremy Kieser Run N Fun 26:08.9 5:16
20 20 Trevor Smith JR University Of St. Thomas 26:10.7 5:16
21 21 Sean Bjork JR St. Olaf College 26:18.3 5:18
22 22 Dylan Baumann SR University Of St. Thomas 26:18.8 5:18
23 23 Mark Fairley SO Central College 26:19.7 5:18
24 24 Blake Anderson SO Minnesota Duluth 26:19.8 5:18
25 25 Jonah Barry JR Carleton College 26:22.5 5:19
26 26 Cody Sedbrook SO Minnesota Duluth 26:24.9 5:19
27 27 Walter Edstrom JR Carleton College 26:26.8 5:20
28 28 Abdullahi Salan JR Augsburg College 26:29.7 5:20
29 29 Ephraim Bird FR University Of St. Thomas 26:33.2 5:21
30 30 Steven Schimmel SR UW Eau Claire 26:34.2 5:21
31 31 Brendon Paucek JR UW Eau Claire 26:35.5 5:21
32 32 Tanner Rathje SO Central College 26:39.4 5:22
33 33 Henry Jessen SO Minnesota Duluth 26:40.3 5:22
34 34 Chris Caron JR St. Cloud State University 26:41.8 5:23
35 35 Donson Cook-Gallardo SO Carleton College 26:43.6 5:23
36 36 Nick Petersson JR UW Eau Claire 26:45.8 5:24
37 37 Derek Cruz FR MSU, Mankato 26:46.6 5:24
38 38 Paul Timm SO St. Olaf College 26:48.2 5:24
39 39 Lachlan Hinwood JR Macalester College 26:49.3 5:24
40 40 Luke McKenzie SR St. Scholastica 26:52.0 5:25
41 41 Patrick Parish Run N Fun 26:53.2 5:25
42 42 Nick Sokolowski SO St. Olaf College 26:54.1 5:25
43 43 Ryan Graham JR UW Eau Claire 26:57.2 5:26
44 David Ellenberger SO St. Olaf College 26:57.5 5:26
45 Wyatt Elmer SO UW Eau Claire 27:00.5 5:26
46 Patrick Treacy FR UW Eau Claire 27:00.7 5:27
47 44 Evan Bonneson SO SW Minnesota St. 27:00.9 5:27
48 45 Alex Naughton SO Minnesota Duluth 27:03.5 5:27
49 46 Carston Dammann JR Gustavus Adolphus College 27:04.0 5:27
50 47 Tim Van Laarhoven SO University Of St. Thomas 27:06.4 5:28
51 48 Sam Ivanecky FR University Of St. Thomas 27:06.5 5:28
52 49 Adam Armbruster FR Minnesota Duluth 27:07.7 5:28
53 50 Allen-Michael Burback FR University Of St. Thomas 27:09.3 5:28
54 Jacob Eggers JR St. Olaf College 27:10.0 5:28
55 51 Tris Dodge FR Carleton College 27:10.3 5:28
56 Tyler Kobilarcsik FR UW Eau Claire 27:10.3 5:28
57 52 Matthew Longen SR MSU, Mankato 27:12.1 5:29
58 Alex Berhe FR St. Olaf College 27:12.3 5:29
59 Max Brunk FR UW Eau Claire 27:12.4 5:29
60 Tayler Aarness SO St. Olaf College 27:12.6 5:29
61 53 Jordan Koski SO UW Superior 27:12.6 5:29
62 54 Chris Lawson SR St. Scholastica 27:15.4 5:29
63 55 Michael Hoff SO MSU, Mankato 27:15.9 5:30
64 Matt Cyra JR UW Eau Claire 27:16.4 5:30
65 56 Austin Pasch FR MSU, Mankato 27:16.6 5:30
66 57 Caleb Burke FR MSU, Mankato 27:18.2 5:30
67 58 Isaac Overmyer FR Minnesota Duluth 27:18.7 5:30
68 Ben Carmichael FR UW Eau Claire 27:20.5 5:31
69 59 Jacob Gallagher JR St. Scholastica 27:21.5 5:31
70 Austin Knowlton JR University Of St. Thomas 27:22.1 5:31
71 60 Steven Erredge FR MSU, Mankato 27:24.0 5:31
72 Sam Kuhlmann FR UW Eau Claire 27:24.5 5:31
73 Adam Brandt JR University Of St. Thomas 27:25.1 5:31
74 61 Brendan Gessner SO MSU, Mankato 27:29.7 5:32
75 Victor Bowen JR MSU, Mankato 27:29.8 5:32
76 62 Tim Lillehaugen Run N Fun 27:29.8 5:32
77 63 Jon Specht SO Central College 27:32.0 5:33
78 Anthony Dupont FR UW Eau Claire 27:32.5 5:33
79 64 Gage Sachs FR Minnesota Duluth 27:32.5 5:33
80 65 John Simila JR St. Cloud State University 27:32.7 5:33
81 66 Marcus Speca JR Gustavus Adolphus College 27:33.7 5:33
82 67 Evan Jones JR Gustavus Adolphus College 27:34.3 5:33
83 Adam Wood SO St. Olaf College 27:34.9 5:33
84 Tyler Krpan SR University Of St. Thomas 27:36.6 5:34
85 Charlie Jones JR University Of St. Thomas 27:36.9 5:34
86 Thomas Lerdall FR St. Olaf College 27:38.5 5:34
87 Parker Rosenau FR University Of St. Thomas 27:39.8 5:34
88 Grant Pulver SO Minnesota Duluth 27:40.7 5:35
89 68 Owen Richardson JR Bethany Lutheran College 27:41.1 5:35
90 Mike Ryan JR University Of St. Thomas 27:42.2 5:35
91 Nick Jackson SR University Of St. Thomas 27:42.6 5:35
92 69 Justin Wilkins SO Martin Luther College 27:44.5 5:35
93 70 Darian Schnose JR Martin Luther College 27:44.8 5:35
94 Seth Hare JR Minnesota Duluth 27:45.4 5:36
95 Hank Woloszyn SO UW Eau Claire 27:46.9 5:36
96 Seth Glidewell FR University Of St. Thomas 27:53.5 5:37
97 Alex Percival FR UW Eau Claire 27:54.8 5:37
98 71 Ben Hiskes JR Carleton College 27:57.2 5:38
99 72 Spencer Grant FR Macalester College 27:57.7 5:38
100 73 Ben Stelk SO Central College 27:57.8 5:38
101 74 Grey Davis SR Martin Luther College 27:58.4 5:38
102 75 Alex Wischnack FR Gustavus Adolphus College 27:58.8 5:38
103 76 Mac Doherty FR Macalester College 27:59.4 5:38
104 77 Tyler Sassenberg FR Minnesota-Morris 28:01.9 5:39
105 78 Ben Broze FR SW Minnesota St. 28:02.9 5:39
106 Adam Berkowitz SO University Of St. Thomas 28:03.3 5:39
107 79 Ryan Hanselman SO Carleton College 28:04.9 5:39
108 Hiroshi Nakajima SO Carleton College 28:05.1 5:39
109 80 Nick Guzman SO Central College 28:05.4 5:40
110 Sam Johnson SO Minnesota Duluth 28:05.6 5:40
111 Cullen Irvine FR Carleton College 28:06.1 5:40
112 81 Chandler Lokanin FR SW Minnesota St. 28:08.3 5:40
113 82 Chris Boranian FR Macalester College 28:08.5 5:40
114 Justin Furcich FR St. Olaf College 28:08.8 5:40
115 Alexander Schoneberger SR MSU, Mankato 28:12.0 5:41
116 Matt Schrupp SO UW Eau Claire 28:12.8 5:41
117 83 John Benson JR Gustavus Adolphus College 28:13.4 5:41
118 Ryley Sandberg SO Gustavus Adolphus College 28:13.9 5:41
119 Spencer Castillo JR St. Olaf College 28:15.5 5:42
120 Tom Linder JR University Of St. Thomas 28:15.6 5:42
121 Nick Lawson FR Minnesota Duluth 28:16.2 5:42
122 84 Stu Lombardo Run N Fun 28:16.6 5:42
123 Ian Bramstedt SO University Of St. Thomas 28:16.9 5:42
124 85 Tremayne Collins FR St. Cloud State University 28:17.8 5:42
125 Nathan Comer SO Minnesota Duluth 28:17.8 5:42
126 Kevin Schreiber JR University Of St. Thomas 28:18.0 5:42
127 Jake Avenson SO Minnesota Duluth 28:18.3 5:42
128 Ben Hanson JR Minnesota Duluth 28:19.0 5:42
129 86 Easton Foss FR St. Scholastica 28:19.7 5:42
130 Ryan Erdman JR MSU, Mankato 28:20.1 5:42
131 Michael Hoffert SO Carleton College 28:21.8 5:43
132 87 Alex Ropes SR Macalester College 28:22.0 5:43
133 Andrew Plumb FR St. Olaf College 28:22.6 5:43
134 88 Kelly Fitzsimmons JR SW Minnesota St. 28:23.7 5:43
135 89 Sebastian Sowada SO St. Cloud State University 28:24.0 5:43
136 Kyle Pape FR Central College 28:24.1 5:43
137 Evan Olawsky SR Carleton College 28:24.1 5:43
138 90 Nate Merrill SO Macalester College 28:24.7 5:43
139 Daniel Mahota FR University Of St. Thomas 28:27.0 5:44
140 Riley Huffman SO UW Eau Claire 28:27.6 5:44
141 Luke Lahr FR Minnesota Duluth 28:28.4 5:44
142 Henry Burt SR St. Olaf College 28:28.6 5:44
143 91 Wil Maki SO Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul 28:28.9 5:44
144 John Surber JR Gustavus Adolphus College 28:29.3 5:44
145 Brennan Holman SR MSU, Mankato 28:31.7 5:45
146 Richard Peterson SO University Of St. Thomas 28:33.0 5:45
147 Andy Rudberg SO St. Olaf College 28:33.1 5:45
148 92 Jon Fleischmann SO Martin Luther College 28:33.5 5:45
149 Michael Wegter SO St. Olaf College 28:34.3 5:45
150 Andrew Fink FR UW Eau Claire 28:35.6 5:46
151 David Bachmeier FR UW Eau Claire 28:36.5 5:46
152 Garrett Benz FR Minnesota Duluth 28:37.8 5:46
153 93 Jackson Peterson SO Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul 28:41.2 5:47
154 94 Josh Brands FR Martin Luther College 28:44.2 5:47
155 95 Jack Howell SO St. Cloud State University 28:44.9 5:47
156 96 David Roanhorse FR Minnesota-Morris 28:45.7 5:48
157 Chase Graff FR University Of St. Thomas 28:49.6 5:48
158 Ben Renner SO Central College 28:50.2 5:49
159 Jordan Toomey FR Central College 28:50.4 5:49
160 97 Tim Dunstan SR St. Scholastica 28:50.8 5:49
161 Cal Knickerbocker SO St. Olaf College 28:52.6 5:49
162 Casey Halbmaier JR University Of St. Thomas 28:52.6 5:49
163 Alec Kirtley FR St. Olaf College 28:54.7 5:49
164 98 Edward Martin SR UW Superior 28:55.2 5:50
165 Bennett Maki SR Minnesota Duluth 28:55.2 5:50
166 Ben Long SR University Of St. Thomas 28:55.9 5:50
167 Bailey Lachance FR University Of St. Thomas 28:57.0 5:50
168 99 Alex Solheim JR SW Minnesota St. 28:58.0 5:50
169 Alex Fredrickson JR Gustavus Adolphus College 28:59.8 5:50
170 Joe Haase SR Carleton College 29:01.6 5:51
171 Brandon Richter FR UW Eau Claire 29:02.4 5:51
172 Taylor Donner SO Central College 29:02.7 5:51
173 Alex Kunz JR St. Olaf College 29:03.6 5:51
174 Robert Nelson FR Gustavus Adolphus College 29:04.4 5:51
175 Eric Bakken SO St. Olaf College 29:05.6 5:52
176 100 Chris Huss JR Augsburg College 29:08.1 5:52
177 101 Daniel Stelljes JR Minnesota-Morris 29:09.4 5:52
178 102 Jesse Groettum FR St. Cloud State University 29:11.6 5:53
179 Grant Suttie JR University Of St. Thomas 29:15.1 5:54
180 Jonah Shaw SO Carleton College 29:15.4 5:54
181 Nathan Hanson JR Gustavus Adolphus College 29:15.7 5:54
182 Derek Deblieck SO St. Olaf College 29:19.0 5:54
183 Zac Meer SR St. Olaf College 29:20.0 5:55
184 Brian Klein JR St. Olaf College 29:21.2 5:55
185 103 Josh Trosen JR St. Scholastica 29:22.7 5:55
186 Evan Kendall JR St. Olaf College 29:23.7 5:55
187 Andrew Ruvkun SO Carleton College 29:24.9 5:56
188 Joey Chmelik SO St. Olaf College 29:26.4 5:56
189 104 Spencer Nelson JR Macalester College 29:27.8 5:56
190 Colin Thomson FR Central College 29:28.4 5:56
191 Mitchell Miller SO St. Olaf College 29:28.8 5:56
192 105 Aaron Peterson SO UW Superior 29:31.2 5:57
193 Kyle Nuehring SR Central College 29:32.2 5:57
194 Kyle Fredrickson JR Gustavus Adolphus College 29:32.9 5:57
195 106 Brandon Kotek Run N Fun 29:34.2 5:57
196 107 Josh Pearson FR St. Scholastica 29:35.0 5:58
197 Nick Dea FR St. Olaf College 29:35.7 5:58
198 Adam Wallenta JR St. Scholastica 29:37.5 5:58
199 Sam Richmond FR Macalester College 29:37.5 5:58
200 108 Jake Melso FR Martin Luther College 29:40.3 5:59
201 109 Luke Erickson JR Augsburg College 29:42.0 5:59
202 Ethan Ellis FR Carleton College 29:44.6 5:59
203 110 James Schutte SR Martin Luther College 29:44.8 6:00
204 Jess Palyan FR University Of St. Thomas 29:45.4 6:00
205 Carl Osterberg FR UW Eau Claire 29:45.5 6:00
206 Thomas Bissen FR St. Olaf College 29:46.1 6:00
207 Syver Johansen SO St. Olaf College 29:46.4 6:00
208 Paul Kirk-Davidoff SO Carleton College 29:48.0 6:00
209 Alex Schneider FR Carleton College 29:48.5 6:00
210 Anthony Kemp FR Central College 29:49.7 6:01
211 Stuart Gordon SO St. Olaf College 29:51.0 6:01
212 111 Andrew McGillivary JR Augsburg College 29:51.7 6:01
213 112 Garrett Crown FR Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul 29:53.2 6:01
214 113 Ryan Moore FR Augsburg College 29:54.8 6:02
215 Karl Weaver JR Central College 29:56.3 6:02
216 Jeremy Caracci SO Central College 29:58.1 6:02
217 114 Zach Dantzman SO Bethany Lutheran College 29:59.1 6:02
218 Justin Friedrich SO Gustavus Adolphus College 30:02.4 6:03
219 Ryan Garrett SO University Of St. Thomas 30:02.5 6:03
220 Luke Rosenbaum SR Martin Luther College 30:02.6 6:03
221 Sam Renier SR Gustavus Adolphus College 30:02.7 6:03
222 115 Eric Melendez FR Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul 30:02.8 6:03
223 Gabe Coleman JR St. Olaf College 30:03.2 6:03
224 Kemal Kirchmeier JR Macalester College 30:03.4 6:03
225 116 Gabriel Davila SO Minnesota-Morris 30:05.9 6:04
226 117 Ibrahim Barqadle SO Augsburg College 30:06.2 6:04
227 118 Rand Bieri FR UW Superior 30:06.5 6:04
228 Joey Gais FR Carleton College 30:06.6 6:04
229 Jeremy Storvick SO St. Olaf College 30:08.0 6:04
230 119 Robert Thurston JR Minnesota-Morris 30:09.0 6:04
231 Tanner Fliss SR Carleton College 30:10.8 6:05
232 120 Chris Kveseth JR SW Minnesota St. 30:14.5 6:06
233 121 Johnathan Hess JR St. Cloud State University 30:15.1 6:06
234 Evan White SO St. Scholastica 30:17.1 6:06
235 Sam Karlson FR University Of St. Thomas 30:21.0 6:07
236 122 Mieszko Brikis JR UW Superior 30:26.6 6:08
237 Austin Zollner JR Gustavus Adolphus College 30:29.6 6:09
238 Kyle Schelling JR Central College 30:31.3 6:09
239 William Hall SR Carleton College 30:31.8 6:09
240 123 Robert McBane FR Minnesota-Morris 30:32.7 6:09
241 Jack Noble JR Carleton College 30:33.9 6:09
242 124 Lucas Malimanek JR Bethany Lutheran College 30:35.8 6:10
243 Andy Olson SR St. Olaf College 30:36.2 6:10
244 Camden Sikes SO Carleton College 30:37.6 6:10
245 Emmett Haberman SO Gustavus Adolphus College 30:45.3 6:12
246 Vic Pilon SR St. Scholastica 30:46.3 6:12
247 125 Ahmed Nur SR Augsburg College 30:48.0 6:12
248 Chase Arens FR Minnesota-Morris 30:49.5 6:13
249 Connor Sandok FR Gustavus Adolphus College 30:52.5 6:13
250 William Anderson FR St. Olaf College 30:53.8 6:13
251 126 Kyle Granger SO Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul 30:53.9 6:13
252 Tyler Stordahl FR Gustavus Adolphus College 30:57.6 6:14
253 Alex Gordon SO Macalester College 30:58.3 6:14
254 127 Luke Thun SO Bethany Lutheran College 31:00.8 6:15
255 128 David Luehring SO Bethany Lutheran College 31:04.8 6:16
256 Eric Wagner JR Gustavus Adolphus College 31:15.0 6:18
257 129 Carl Wold SR Bethany Lutheran College 31:18.2 6:18
258 Zachary Mazurek FR UW Superior 31:18.5 6:18
259 Mike Okeson FR Minnesota-Morris 31:19.4 6:19
260 Ethan Engberg FR Macalester College 31:25.0 6:20
261 Benjamin Erickson FR Augsburg College 31:29.6 6:21
262 Nicholas Nemec JR UW Superior 31:32.4 6:21
263 130 Michael Lendt SO Bethany Lutheran College 31:34.8 6:22
264 Pallav Kumar FR Carleton College 31:35.1 6:22
265 Isaac Staat FR UW Superior 31:40.0 6:23
266 Jack Schugel FR Gustavus Adolphus College 31:41.7 6:23
267 Will Feeney SO Macalester College 31:44.5 6:24
268 Schuyler Moore SO Minnesota-Morris 31:44.8 6:24
269 131 Joshua Coleman SO Crown College 31:46.6 6:24
270 Max Bauer FR Gustavus Adolphus College 31:55.0 6:26
271 Timothy Krause SO Bethany Lutheran College 32:07.0 6:28
272 Matt Steele FR Macalester College 32:12.6 6:29
273 Austen Wek SO Augsburg College 32:14.7 6:30
274 Mason Martinez FR Macalester College 32:27.3 6:32
275 Kai Heen SO Macalester College 32:35.2 6:34
276 Joel Malwitz SO Gustavus Adolphus College 32:43.7 6:36
277 Frank Spence FR Carleton College 32:57.6 6:38
278 Jesse Rider FR Martin Luther College 33:00.8 6:39
279 132 Michael Elmhorst SO Crown College 33:03.8 6:40
280 133 Brent Wipf FR Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul 33:06.4 6:40
281 Jimmy Lovrien JR St. Scholastica 33:19.9 6:43
282 134 Zack Coleman SO Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul 33:25.2 6:44
283 Collin Wenzel FR Martin Luther College 33:34.1 6:46
284 Jordan Uhlhorn SR Martin Luther College 33:45.0 6:48
285 Kyle Sather SO St. Scholastica 33:52.6 6:49
286 Matt Lerch FR St. Scholastica 34:13.2 6:54
287 Neil Thomforde SR St. Scholastica 34:33.8 6:58
288 Dillon Clark SO Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul 34:55.4 7:02
289 Tyler Larson SO Martin Luther College 35:27.3 7:08
290 Nicolas Bruss JR Bethany Lutheran College 35:37.4 7:10
291 David Young SO Martin Luther College 35:38.2 7:11
292 Yasir Said FR Augsburg College 35:48.7 7:13
293 Paul Brown SO Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul 35:51.3 7:13
294 135 Cody Edwards SO Crown College 36:28.3 7:21
295 Tedros Kifle SO Augsburg College 36:42.0 7:23
296 136 Wesley Nawrocki SO Crown College 36:46.4 7:24
297 137 Andrew Graham FR Crown College 36:49.0 7:25
298 Matt Tessmer JR Martin Luther College 37:07.7 7:29
299 Tanner Behny FR Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul 37:23.1 7:32
300 Sean Adams SO Augsburg College 37:38.2 7:35
301 Yahya Aden FR Augsburg College 37:56.6 7:38
302 Sam Helwig SO Martin Luther College 37:59.0 7:39
303 Noah Butler FR St. Scholastica 39:06.3 7:52
304 138 Jordan Whitcomb JR Crown College 42:39.5 8:35
305 Ben Anderson SO Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul 44:55.8 9:03
306 Matt Thiel FR Martin Luther College 47:21.7 9:32
307 Jed Lyneis FR Martin Luther College 50:01.1 10:04
308 139 Jon Brunson FR Crown College 52:33.0 10:35
|